Results Board for 2021-2022

Login to see Selection Information

View 2020-2021 results
View 2022-2023 results
View 2023-2024 results

Quick summary for all teams
Last weeks results and match reports
Next fixture for each team
Schedule of fixtures for next weekend
Schedule of fixtures for a specific date
date - dd/mm/yyyy
 


Mens
Top Scorers
Andrew Lloyd 61
Jonathan Pickett 46
Gary Roberts 41
Glyn Knaresborough 29
Samuel Webster 28
Colin Simmonds 25
Ben Hegan 21
Jonny Rawlinson 20
More..
Man of the Match
Joe Faulkner 6
Martin Jones 4
Tristan Farrer 3
Tom Crowson 3
Maciej Janiszewski 3
George Jameson 3
Dave Le Poidevin 3
Simon Lloyd 2
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Martin Jones 8
Matthew Walton 7
Dave Harvie 4
Tim Hoare 3
Maciej Pacanowski 3
Alex Bolton 3
Scott Ferguson 2
Matt Weeks 1
More..
team played won drew lost gf ga Fixtures
& Results
League
Mens 1 27  16  54  72  view National Division 1 South
Mens 2 23  14  51  72  view South Central - Premier 2
Mens 3 23  14  98  39  view South Central - South Division 3
Mens 4 23  20  139  27  view South Central - South Division 5
Mens 5 20  18  88  17  view South Central - Solent Division 1
Mens 6 19  34  42  view South Central - Solent Division 2
Mens Veterans (Bees) 22  15  98  60  view Wessex Masters
Mens Veterans (Cavaliers) 26  18  49  109  view Wessex Supervets Alliance
Over 60s view Over 60s National Cup
Mixed view EH Mixed Championship
Goalkeepers view
Masters view
Mens 1 Summer League 10  52  31  view South Hants Summer League Div1
Mens 2 Summer League 10  53  17  view South Hants Summer League Div4
Mens Vets Training view


Womens
team played won drew lost gf ga Fixtures
& Results
League
Womens 1 28  10  13  53  70  view South Central - Premier 1
Womens 2 23  13  50  56  view South Central - South Division 1
Womens 3 16  30  36  view South Central - Solent Division 1
Womens 4 19  42  39  view South Central - Solent Division 2
Mixed view EH Mixed Championship
Summer League '22 11  33  41  view Women's Summer League 2022


Juniors
Top Scorers
Reuben Davis 65
Kiera Falla 29
Phillip LEAO-MOUQUET 25
Toby Illing 20
Theo Gardner 20
Charlie Prior 15
Holly Illing 13
Alberto Browning-Sanchez 13
More..
Player of Match
Rebecca Crang 9
Holly Illing 7
Olivia Thomson 6
Alice O'Brien 6
Toby Illing 4
Scarlett Smith 4
Phillip LEAO-MOUQUET 4
Lucia Gamboa-Kerwood 4
More..
Goalkeeper Shutouts
Benjamin Newman 8
Jessica Healey 4
Joshua Crick 3
George Oliver 3
Peter Smith 2
Lucia Gamboa-Kerwood 2
Caitlin Ferguson 2
Lily Hughes 1
More..
team played won drew lost gf ga Fixtures
& Results
League
Minis Under 8 view
Minis Under 10 view
Boys Under 12 (1s) 17  16  127  17  view South Central U12 Boys Hants Div 2 Pool B
Boys Under 12 (2s) 10  29  13  view South Central U12 Boys Hants Div 3
Boys Under 14 12  11  64  17  view South Central Boys U14 Tier 3 Hants South
Boys Under 16 28  13  view South Central Boys U16 Tier 2 South
Boys Under 18 30  view South Central Boys U18 Tier 2 League
Girls Under 12 (1s) 13  51  12  view South Central U12 Girls Hants Div 1
Girls Under 12 (2s) 18  39  25  view South Central U12 Girls Hants Div 2 Pool C
Girls Under 14 A 11  29  44  view South Central Girls U14 Tier 2 South
Girls Under 14 B 10  29  18  view South Central Girls U14 Tier 3 Hants South
Girls Under 16 11  10  37  view South Central Girls U16 Tier 2 South
Girls Under 18 view South Central Girls U18 Tier 2